Premier League Stilling 2021/2022

HoldVundetUafgjortTabtPoints
Manchester City255380
Liverpool FC247279
Chelsea FC199566
Arsenal FC1931160
Tottenham Hotspur1841158
Manchester United15101055
West Ham United1571252
Wolverhampton Wanderers1541449
Newcastle United11101343
Leicester City1191242
Brighton & Hove Albion9141141
Brentford FC1171640
Southampton FC9131240
Crystal Palace8141138
Aston Villa1141737
Leeds United8101534
Burnley FC6131431
Everton FC851929
Watford FC642322
Norwich City562221

Arsenal kampprogram for 2021/2022

Brentford FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 0

13.08.2021 | 21:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 0 - 2

22.08.2021 | 17:30 | Premier League



Manchester City - Arsenal FC 5 - 0

28.08.2021 | 13:30 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Norwich City 1 - 0

11.09.2021 | 16:00 | Premier League



Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0 - 1

18.09.2021 | 16:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1

26.09.2021 | 17:30 | Premier League



Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 0 - 0

02.10.2021 | 18:30 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 2 - 2

18.10.2021 | 21:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 3 - 1

22.10.2021 | 21:00 | Premier League



Leicester City - Arsenal FC 0 - 2

30.10.2021 | 13:30 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Watford FC 1 - 0

07.11.2021 | 15:00 | Premier League



Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 4 - 0

20.11.2021 | 18:30 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Newcastle United 2 - 0

27.11.2021 | 13:30 | Premier League



Manchester United - Arsenal FC 3 - 2

02.12.2021 | 21:15 | Premier League



Everton FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 1

06.12.2021 | 21:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 3 - 0

11.12.2021 | 16:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - West Ham United 2 - 0

15.12.2021 | 21:00 | Premier League



Leeds United - Arsenal FC 1 - 4

18.12.2021 | 18:30 | Premier League



Norwich City - Arsenal FC 0 - 5

26.12.2021 | 16:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0

28.12.2021 | 13:30 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Manchester City 1 - 2

01.01.2022 | 13:30 | Premier League



Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 0 - 0

16.01.2022 | 17:30 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 0 - 0

23.01.2022 | 15:00 | Premier League



Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 0 - 1

10.02.2022 | 20:45 | Premier League



Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 0 - 0

12.02.2022 | 16:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Brentford FC 2 - 1

19.02.2022 | 16:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 0

26.02.2022 | 16:00 | Premier League



Watford FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 3

06.03.2022 | 15:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Leicester City 2 - 0

13.03.2022 | 18:30 | Premier League



Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 0 - 1

19.03.2022 | 14:30 | Premier League



Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC 3 - 0

04.04.2022 | 23:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 2

09.04.2022 | 18:00 | Premier League



Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 1 - 0

16.04.2022 | 16:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Manchester United 3 - 1

23.04.2022 | 13:30 | Premier League



West Ham United - Arsenal FC 0 - 0

01.05.2022 | 17:30 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Leeds United 0 - 0

08.05.2022 | 15:00 | Premier League



Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0 - 0

16.05.2022 | 21:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Everton FC 0 - 0

22.05.2022 | 17:00 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1

24.02.2022 | 20:45 | Premier League



Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 2

16.03.2022 | 22:15 | Premier League



Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 4

20.04.2022 | 20:45 | Premier League



Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 0 - 0

12.05.2022 | 20:45 | Premier League



{"cart_token":"","hash":"","cart_data":""}